Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine

Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine
Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine

Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine Specification

  • Application
  • Commercial
  • Material
  • Plastic
  • Power Source
  • Manual
  • Size
  • Standard
  • Use
  • Hotel, Home
 

Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 200 Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-10 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine



The Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine is a must-have for households and businesses alike. This manual sealer is made of high-quality plastic and is perfect for sealing bags of food, cosmetics, and other items. Its compact size makes it easy to store and use, making it a great addition to any kitchen, hotel, or commercial space. The Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine is a cost-effective solution that helps to keep your food and other items fresh for longer periods of time.

FAQs of Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine:


Q: What is the Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine made of?

A: The Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine is made of high-quality plastic.

Q: What is the size of the Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine?

A: The Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine comes in a standard size.

Q: What is the power source of the Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine?

A: The Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine is manually powered.

Q: Who can use the Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine?

A: The Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine can be used by households, hotels, and commercial spaces.

Q: What is the application of the Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine?

A: The Mini Portable Sealer Sealing Machine is mainly used for commercial purposes, such as sealing bags of food and cosmetics.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Kitchen Tools Category

Hot Air Popper, Electric Popcorn Maker

Hot Air Popper, Electric Popcorn Maker

Price 700.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 24 Pieces

Size : Compact, fits most countertops

Use : Other, Making fresh popcorn at home or in small settings

Material : Other, Foodgrade plastic and heatresistant materials

Application : Home, small events, parties

Potato Peeler with Knife Stainless Steel Portable Knife Peeler Set Vegetable

Potato Peeler with Knife Stainless Steel Portable Knife Peeler Set Vegetable

Price 50 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 200 Pieces

Size : Standard, fits comfortably in hand

Use : Other, Peeling and cutting vegetables and fruits

Material : Other, Stainless Steel and Plastic Handle

Application : Kitchen, Home, Hotel

Double Layer Dish Wash Cloth

Double Layer Dish Wash Cloth

Price 4.5 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Size : Standard

Use : Hotel, Home

Material : Stainless Steel

Application : Household & Commercial

Non Scratch Wire Dish Cloth  Stainless Steel Dish Wash Scrubber

Non Scratch Wire Dish Cloth Stainless Steel Dish Wash Scrubber

Price 2.1 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1000 Pieces

Size : Standard

Use : Home, Hotel

Material : Stainless Steel

Application : For Cleaning



Back to top